Friday, June 24, 2011

List of my routines nowadays :

1.sleep
2.eat
3.outing
4.sleep
5.eat
6.outing
7.sleep
8.eat
9.outing.
10.WHAT A LIFE !

LOL ! this is actually a part of what i'm currently doing lately.i still helped tok mak to do the house chores and stuff at home.still cucu yang baik dan anak yang taat.kan mama?hee.so yeah.out of cash.mana tak nya.i'm going out like almost everyday.haha ! need to save more money.and yes ,i already survey certain things to buy fr college.and dear shoes , i'm so gonna buy you for sure.i can't wait fr the clothing shopping.looking frward fr this weekends.its shopping time!LOL !and yes,kerja aku memang keluar je.cz aku type tak boleh duduk diam dekat rumah.keluar keluar.pastu duit habis,taubat.duduk rumah seminggu.rasa purse dah penuh balik,keluar balik.LOL !but seriously i need to stayed home.fr atleast a while.cz i'm so gonna miss you hommey ! later and sooner :'(
Life is nothing but repetition ,the same thing over and over again.Somebody might give you a trophy and that's supposed to mean you're making progress but there's no such things.The fights you fight today is the fight you fight until you die.its fact :)
I want to be the girl who makes your bad days better ,
and the one that makes you say "my life changed since i met her". :)

Monday, June 20, 2011

:)

okay , seems college registrations is coming nearer,so i thought of colouring my hair black again.thought of virgin it back.quite bored with the colour of my hair right now.i'm totally 50/50.colour or not colour?colour or not colour?sepatah kata mama : colour hitam balik lah rambut tu,berbelang belang.LOL ! its highlight mummy!maybe its not gonna be black in colour,thought of taking brunett maybe.but i'm gonna get rid of this highlight fr sure.okay mama?DEAL! LOL :D
Wirawati Alpha Funna Farhanah is home !!! LOL ! okay,buah hati saya pulang cuti selama 4 hari.serious shit i miss you alot you know!she left me all alone here in jb.there's so much things to share.and last night,we went out.go cs,eat steamboat,gossip and stuff.babe , actually there's alot more to share.nevermind,next time will do.ur going back tmmrw :'( take care okay.will be missing you again.but nevermind , we're collegemates!see you in shah alam chicka !and thanks to azizul sharwani cz melayan kami.haha ! :)
I went to this Maharaja Lawak thing live in Johor Bahru.Got free tickets from Kemang.Aww thank you.seriously orang orang jb gempak wey.really supportive.although R2 performance like whatever,but they still support them.but time nak masuk itu agak binget sikit.and plus there's kinda like rusuhan time nak masuk stadium.so yeah,the best performance that night i think SEPAH and JOZAN.too bad , i didnt take picture with zizan.gila punya ramai org.but its really happening.orang orang johor terbaik lah kata AC MIZAL.lol ! i'm proud to be johorean :)

Friday, June 17, 2011

I guess we are ,who we are for alot of reasons..And maybe we'll never know most of them.But even if we dont have the power to choose,but we still can change it in our own way.so yeah that's what life is called.All the decisions is in God hands.we can just try our best , to do the best in every single way :)

*The best love is loving yrself as much as you can

All this while, i kinda hate myself seriously.But now , i try myself to appreciate it.and loving it. and yes , loving and accept who we are , is not that bad after all.Renung Renung kan dan Selamat Beramal :)
Ever since i met you,no one else is worth thinking about.
Thanks fr being there for me.
azizul sharwani zulkifly♥
We're in an open relationship.LOL !
SINGAPURAA :) 16/06/2011
+thanks alot guys :) although its a lil bit tired with the MRT and stuff.
but i do enjoyed myself.love ya lots :)
Bye Bye :'(
Mohamed Hanif dan Zahid Zainul Rashid (nama dalam facebook.LOL!)sudah berangkat ke UTM,Kuala Lumpur.Guys,take care okay.study hard.anything just give me a call.c you guys there ! jaga diri + ingat ku dalam ingatanmu.LOL !
I miss this hair :'( seriously !

Friday, June 10, 2011

Diet merupakan routine seharian.jogging merupakan activity setiap pagi.berlegar legar di taman BBU seorg diri.kuat kan azam sab.cakap nak kurus.sudah beberapa hari aku tidak menjamah nasi.2 hari lepas aku muntah,kerana terlalu banyak angin di dalam perut.probably kerana diet tidak seimbang."itu cari penyakit namanya".hopefully , akan turun berat badan seperti yang aku target.woo,steady sab.jgn makan nasi.jgn makan nasi.amalkan kehidupan sihat :) LOL !

Thursday, June 9, 2011

salah ke?
hah?salah ke?

manusia kan,semua pandai berkata kata.tetapi kalau dah kena batang hidung sendiri.siapa mau jawab?kebanyakkan dari kita,teramat perasan diri itu sudah sempurna dan bagus.sampai kadang kala sesuatu perkataan yang diungkap kan mengecilkan hati org.kalau ye pun nak sound,agak agak lah.fikir diri tu dulu.jgn main hentam je.dan kadang kadang aku tak faham,dgn org yg suka cari pasal dgn org yg tak pernah ganggu hidup dia.dengan apa apa berbagai.haih,lumrah kehidupan.lepas itu salah ke kalau org itu menjadi diri dia?itu pun perlu jadi persoalan dan tanda tanya ke?kalau sempit akal dia,maka sempit lah.kalau emo diri dia,maka emo lah.kalau dia tak suka,maka tak suka lah.dah itu jadian NYA.bukan diminta pun.

:keyboard bergerak sewaktu aku sdg kusut untuk muhasabah diri aku.dan aku tak tahu apa yg aku maksud kan.PEACE! :)
iman called me around 2.asked me where i am.she asked me to get ready,cz she gonna fetched me up to watched KL GANGTER.so yeah,she's with her friend,Fazrin.his effin' cool.seriously.he was iman's college friends.so yeah,we tag along and watched KL GANGTER.went to cs,but too bad.full-house.KSL also full-house.no more options cz TGL jtc confirm full.so we decided to watched it at leisure mall.nasib cepat.itu pun full.ahh,redah lah.seriously,best ! sumpah , best.maybe ada zizan kott.LOL ! 10/10 fr KL GANGSTER.once the movies is over,everyone gve a claps and sorta like "worth it lah aku bayar ticket".tapi agak binget cz this one minah besides me too obesess watching aaron aziz on screen.so she keep's on obsessing herself."argghh,laki aku.handsome nya.hah,tumbuk tumbuk".adui.adat.haha ! but anyway , the movies was awesome ! thumbs up ! and thanks to Fazrin and Iman cz fecthing and sending me home.not frget , Sufi and Fazrin.nice to meet you guys :) and iman syg , thanks fr the day :)

p/s:there was no picture of us.cz battery RANDY flatt ! pfft :'(

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

Sometimes the people whom we've known for only a short amount of time have a bigger impact on us than those we've known forever

As we all know,life is like a wheel.it keeps on turning around.maka terkeluarlah istilah "what goes around comes around".so yeah,we're in love.although it is just fr while but the impact they give on us with all the frustration and stuff.make some of us go like "i wanna marry him","please i beg u.dont leave me pls","i'll do anything for you".like seriously.i'm sure many of us people have been thru this.and its 100% craps!nonsense!the person you love now,might not be the same person in another 6 or 7 years?its life.deal with it.

conclusion : not to love someone that much.because love never have their guarantee!percayalah ")

Monday, June 6, 2011

went to ateng's brother wedding.tidak sempat berjumpa pengantin.HAHA.so no picture.this is the picture of us during the after-wedding.so yeah,anyway congratulations!dan selamat pengantin baru :)
saya sayang humaira hassan saya :)
In a relationship.haha ! :D
KAMI
My backbones.,LOL.(caption tak boleh belah.!haha )
anak beranak.kak ngah,adik,papa :)
humaira and hanif :)
alolo.cak cak.HAHA !

Friday, June 3, 2011

sudah 3 kali rebonding.first time standard 6,second time form2.and this is the 3rd one.and this is the first time i'm satisfied doing it.so yeah,it costs me rm 150.SOFT-REBONDING.so its look abit natural.if normal rebond it will be like sharp and effin' straight.this is actually what i want.so thanks to the hair saloon.saya puas hati :)
1.Lunch at tea garden
2.watched karak
3.hantu dia bodoh
4.Hantu dia cakap banyak harkat "encik......nampak anak saya tak encik........".LOL.
4.tension sebab azizul sharwani bising dalam panggung.HAHA
5.hujan lebat.maira drive macam fast5.LOL
6.karaoke dekat danga
7.nyanyi sepuas hati.

Conclusion : its enjoying.sorry guys,i'm having a fever,so i'm not really in the mood.lastly,aku sayang korg,buah hati intan payung.LOL !

Wednesday, June 1, 2011


I'm currently in this long and confusing process of figuring out who i am,and what i want to do in my life ;0

So,i guess i am who i am.no excuses.
10 things about me :

-I love colours.
-Kepoh
-Secret keeper
-Good listener(puji diri sendiri.haha !)
-PARANOID
-Drama Queen
-love musics
-love to LAUGH OUT LOUD until it annoys someone.
-Hate liars and womanizer.
-I HATE MYSELF.LOL :D
P/S: currently have no idea what am i actually typing :p